Stars of FarmHouse

Stars of FarmHouse

Over 29,200 men have been initiated into FarmHouse Fraternity, and in one way or another, they are all Stars of FarmHouse. Each member's involvement has inspired others, built men and made a difference in our world. And like stars in the sky, these 29,200 stars are lighting the way for the next generation. They are advisors, association leaders, chapter officers, board members, donors, mentors and volunteers - who spend their time, talent and treasure to advance FarmHouse.

As a way to recognize the FarmHouse stars in our lives, FarmHouse men and friends had the opportunity to purchase a star for $10 to shine in honor of their FarmHouse brothers, mentors, and role models on the Stars of FarmHouse wall during the 49th Biennial Conclave, August 3-6, in Denver, CO.

There’s still time to recognize the FarmHouse Stars in your life! Click here to purchase a star for $10 and we’ll add it to the Stars of FarmHouse Wall below. Choose Annual Fund from the the PayPal drop-down box and after clicking "Review and Continue" under special instructions, add a note to the seller with those you would like to honor. We’ll also send a recognition card and email to let your FarmHouse Star know you made a gift in his/her honor!

Stars of FarmHouse
Listed alphabetically
(† in memory)

Duane Acker (IA '49)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Daniel Aistrope (IA '02)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Alberta Chapter 
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Patrick Alderdice 
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Tobin Alderman (TAM '14)
made by Will Harris (TAM '14)

Alan Anderson (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Milton Anderson (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Dave Anton (IA '65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Bill Appelgate (IA '65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Scott Armbrust (IA '70)
made by April Henderson

Coty Back (WK '05)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Jeff Backemeyer (NE '00)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)

Harlow Bailey (MI '62)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Duane Baker (MI '61)
made by Tarry Edington (MI '61)

Greg Bamford (CO '67)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Andrea Ward

Kent Bamford (CO '71)
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)

Kyle Bangs (WA '10)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Mary Ann Bannerman 
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

John Bard (WY '65)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Freddie Barnard (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Randie Barnard (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Shawn Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by John Torres (OH '02)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Ed Barton (MI '57)
made by Don Pettengill (MI '58)

Don Bauder (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Chris Beck (PU '15)
made by Sonny Beck (PU '59)

Jared Beck (WA '08)
made by Robert Graham (MS '69)
made by Jonathan Meier (WA '12)
made by Lindsay Rose

Scott Beck (PU '84)
made by Sonny Beck (PU '59)

Sonny Beck (PU '59)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Larry Beckwith (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Charles Beer (KS '34) †
made by Cameron Dunlap (NM '93)

Richard Beier (ID '60)
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)

Irv Bell (OH '67)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Lynn Benson (IA '59) †
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Jim Bentley (MI '64)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Rick Berg (ND '78)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Jo Berryman 
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Jay Beyer-Kropuenske (MN '89)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)
made by Joel Reiman (MN '96)

Frank Bezdicek (MN '67)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)
made by Joel Reiman (MN '96)
made by Lee Sandager (MN '46)

Brent Bible (PU '93)
made by Sonny Beck (PU '59)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Eric Billings (ID '06)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Doug Binder (MN '83)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Clint Blaes (KS '05)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)
made by Tim Penner (KS '79)

George Bluhm (WA '59)
made by Wayne Engstrom (WA '60)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Neil Bock (IA '73)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Alan Boning (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Louie Boyd (KY '53)
made by Jim Herbert (TN '61)

David Boyne (MI '54)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Robert Braden (MI '42)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Dinus Briggs (SD '66)
made by Cameron Dunlap (NM '93)

Hilton Briggs (IA '33) †
made by Clark Hanson (MN '61)
made by Bob Off (CO '64)

Ted Britton (PU '60)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Richard Brock (PU '71)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Don Brockmeier (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

A.J. Brown (CO '13)
made by Braden Wilson (CO '13)
made by Kurt Lieberknecht (CO '13)

Paul Brutlag (MN '67)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Phil Buckland (CO '66)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Don Buhl (MN '69)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)
made by Lee Sandager (MN '46)

Charles Byers (KY '88)
made by Kenneth Overhults (KY '60)

Tim Carlson (MN '93)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Bob Carlstrom (CO '64)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Clarence Chapman (ID '60)
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)

Tyler Church (OH '08)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Warren Clark (IA '77)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Joseph Claxon (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Nathan Clemans (ID '15)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Andy Clement (ID '13)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Charlie Colbert (IA '82)
made by Doug Larsen (IA '81)

Keegan Colbert (TAM '10)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Thomas Marten (SIU '11)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Colorado State Chapter 
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Mike Conklin (ID '92)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Garlin Conner (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Sean Conroy (VT '11)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)

Michael Cosgrove (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Brennan Costello (NE '12)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Reid Crawford (IA '70)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

made by Michaela Norton
made by Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Grant Culp (NC '04)
made by Robert Graham (MS '69)

Dennis Cundy (CO '64)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)
made by Hugh Thompson (CO '63)

Hugh Curry (MI '59)
made by Don Pettengill (MI '58)

Ethan Dado (MN '13)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Bob Dahlberg (IA '47) †
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Kevin Dahlman (MN '75)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Henry D'Andrea (KY '15)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)

Luke Daninger (MN '08)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)

Ben Davis (OK '16)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Jeff Davis (SD '78)
made by Clark Hanson (MN '61)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)

Paula Davis 
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)

Rick Davis (OK '80)
made by Rob Rainey (OK '80)

Robert Davis (SD '00)
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)

Stephen Davis (SD '10)
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)

Steve Davis (OK '77)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Rob Rainey (OK '80)

Paul DeBriyn (MN '75)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Adam Dekoning (OK '15)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Nicholas Denker (OK '14)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Mark Detten (OK '78)
made by Rob Rainey (OK '80)

Alan Dexter (NE '61)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Ronald Diffendaffer (NE '68)
made by Gary Diffendaffer (NE '65)

Michael Dikeman (KS '63)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

John Dorman (MI '62)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Matthew Doumit (WA '08)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Dale Downs (NE '91)
made by Doug Downs (NE '61)

Doug Downs (NE '61)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Ryan Downs (NE '88)
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Doug Downs (NE '61)
made by Roy Frederick (NE '63)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Calvin Drake (KS '54)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Forrest Dryden (CO '62)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Ian Ducey (WA '13)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Michael Duckworth (KY '82)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Cameron Dunlap (NM '93)
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jack Thomas (OK '71)

Leon Dunn (KS '62)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Kyle Dupper (VT '12)
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Michael Dykes (KY '74)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Shawn Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Araceli, Norah & Jack
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Tonette Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Linda Isben
made by Lincoln, Lynli & Caroline

made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Chase Sechrist
made by Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by John Torres (OH '02)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Carol Warren
made by Juli Willeman
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Hallee Winnie
made by Marla Wulf


Steve Eberhart (NE '49)
made by Charles Stuber (NE '49)

Dean Eberspacher (NE '49) †
made by Charles Stuber (NE '49)

Gabriel Eckert (KS '95)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)
made by Greg Melia
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by John Torres (OH '02)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Joe Edgar (CO '63)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Tarry Edington (MI '61)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Ed Eggleston (NE '68)
made by Gary Diffendaffer (NE '65)

Jon Ellis (IA '84)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Jon & Juli Ellis (IA '84)
made by Mary Claire Mohrfeld

Harold Engle (KS '63)
made by Michael Dikeman (KS '63)

Wayne Engstrom (WA '60)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Allison Rickels

Ralph Ebb (WA '55) †
made by Wayne Engstrom (WA '60)

Larry Erlewine (NE '43)
made by Harry Erlewine (NE '43)

Blaine Evans (CO '64)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Jake Fanning (OK '15)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Allison Rickels & Foundation Staff 
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

FarmHouse Foundation Staff 
made by Jeremy Settles (NM ’94)

FarmHouse Fraternity International Executive Board 
made by Jeremy Settles (NM ’94)

Chad Harris & Fraternity Staff 
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

FarmHouse Fraternity Staff 
made by Jeremy Settles (NM ’94)

Kash Farney (KS '15)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Cody Farrill (TR '11)
made by Andrea Ward

Mark Faulhaber (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by David Mies (IL '67)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Jon Feist (SD '04)
made by Ryan Feist (SD '00)

Ryan Feist (SD '00)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Andy Feller (IA '07)
made by Zach Tobin (IA '08)

Don Ferguson (KS '63)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Gary Fersdahl (SD '66) †
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Corby Fichter (IA '78)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Daniel Fischer (IA '06)
made by Josh Merryman (IA '05)

Greg Flint (MS '95)
made by Kenneth Betts (MS '96)

Brian Folkerts (IL '79)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

John Foltz (OH '55)
made by Doug Tenney (OH '74)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Adam Ford (VT '10)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Thomas Marten (SIU '11)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Bryan Ford (OH '01)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Ed Fox (MI '56)
made by Don Pettengill (MI '58)

Chris Frasier (CO '80)
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)
made by Kurt Lieberknecht (CO '13)

Roy Frederick (NE '63)
made by Gary Diffendaffer (NE '65)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Bryce Freeman (IA '93)
made by Clark Hanson (MN '61)

Jon Freese (NE '15)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)

Dan Frihauf (CO '82)
made by James Rupp (CO '82)

Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by William Moody (KY '53)
made by Kenneth Overhults (KY '60)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)

Blake Gabriel (OK '15)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Steve Gangwish (NE '01)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Jerry Gardner (KS '59)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Jerry & Pam Gardner (KS '59)
made by Kurt Lieberknecht (CO '13)
made by Andrea Ward

C.J. Gauger (IA '37) †
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)

Gerald George (MI '63)
made by Tarry Edington (MI '61)

Phil Gibson (IA '66)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Tyler Gibson (MS '14)
made by Robert Graham (MS '69)

Andy Gigstad (KS '07)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Malcolm Gigstad (KS '61)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Ellen Gilliland 
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Kyle Gilster (NE '91)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)

Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Andrea Ward

Gordon Goldsmith (IA '64)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Trey Good (VT '12)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

Tyler Goodlett (KY '15)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Mike Goolsby (OK '73)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)

Brian Gottlob (SD '08)
made by Wayne Engstrom (WA '60)

Wes Grady (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Robert Graham (MS '69)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Brandon Grant (ID '92)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Steve Gratz (OH '83)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Adam Groh (OH '00)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Ralph Grotelueschen (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Jeff Hadachek (KS '15)
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)

Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Thomas Marten (SIU '11)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)
made by Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Andrea Ward

Larry Hageman (OH '78)
made by Doug Tenney (OH '74)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Dave Hagen (IA '79)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)

Evan Hahn (OH '97)
made by Chris Henney (OH '97)

Steven Hamilton (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Larry Hammer (NE '60) †
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Maxwell Hammer (KY '16)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Larry Hammond (MI '63) †
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Clark Hanson (MN '61)
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)

Lars Hansen (WA '15)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Don Hanway (NE '63)
made by Gary Diffendaffer (NE '65)

Pat Hargadon (KY '16)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Tom Harriman (CO '65)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)

Bill Harris (IA '65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Ryan Feist (SD '00)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)
made by Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)
made by Bobbi Larsen
made by Greg Melia
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Craig Harris (IA '65)
made by Gordon Goldsmith (IA '64)

Duane Harris (IA '63)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Kathy Harris 
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Phil Harris (IA '70)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Shannon Harris 
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Jack Haselbush (CO '67)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Eric Hausken (WA '98)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)
made by Mark Rose (WA '09)

Mark Havitz (MI '77)
made by Don Pettengill (MI '58)

Gina Heagney 
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)

James Hegg (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Richard Hegg (SD '66) †
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Art Heggen (IA '66) †
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)
made by Jim Herbert (TN '61)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Kent Henderson (IA '69)
made by Lynn Henderson (IA '71)

Lynn Henderson (IA '71)
made by April Henderson
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Chris Henney (OH '97)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Kevin Henry (OH '01)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Jim Herbert (TN '61)
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)
made by Andrea Ward

Randy Hertz (IA '73)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Adam Herwig (SIU '11)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Howard Hesby (SD '66) †
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Nick Higgins (OH '08)
made by Doug Tenney (OH '74)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Roger Hildebrand (CO '64)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Dick Hodge (ID '60)
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Chris Holck (IA '76)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Jacob Holm (ND '09)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Curtis Holmquist (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Matthew Holt (TN '12)
made by Braden Wilson (CO '13)

Ben Hoptroff (TN '08)
made by Andrea Ward

Barry Horne (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Tim Hornsby (OH '08)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Beth Horsager 
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Kent Horsager (MN '81)
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Paul DeBriyn (MN '75)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Lee Sandager (MN '46)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)

Jay Horton (AU '80) †
made by Bob Off (CO '64)

Maurice Horton (PU '52) †
made by Clark Hanson (MN '61)

Jim Hultgren (IA '65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Melvin Hunt (KS '61)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Dan Huntington (CO '66)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Jon Hunzeker (WY '08)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Greg Ibach (NE '81)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Idaho Chapter 
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Iowa State Pledge Class 2012 
made by Zach Tobin (IA '08)

Kathryn Jackson 
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)

Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Lillian Jacobitz
made by Madeleine & Vivian Jacobitz
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Jake Jacobson (IA '93)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Justin Janssen (KS '67)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Casey Jetton (KY '90)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)

Mark Jirik (ND '95)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)

Joel Johnson (IA '06)
made by Josh Merryman (IA '05)

Larry Johnson (IL '65)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)

Maurice Johnson (ID '57)
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Steven Johnson (KS '84)
made by Jonathan Peuchen (KS '16)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Russ & Becky Jones (IA '86)
made by Mary Claire Mohrfeld

Travis Jones (ID '96)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Dick Justice (IL '94) †
made by Blake Burd (IL '15)
made by Patricia Justice
made by Patricia Justice

Pat Justice 
made by Blake Burd (IL '15)

Richard Kay (IA '65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Bob Keefer (IL '51) †
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Steve Kimes (IA '74)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)

Steven Kirk (OH '07)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Tracy Kitchel (OH '97)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Matthew Raab (IL '16)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Ryan Knights (VT '12)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

John Koepele (MI '56)
made by Don Pettengill (MI '58)

Tom Kopacek (MN '70)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Kent Kroger (IA '98)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Austin Krug (KS '13)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Sonny Beck (PU '59)
made by Michael Dikeman (KS '63)
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Roy Frederick (NE '63)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Tom Kruse (KS '69)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

David LaFrance (WA '60) †
made by Wayne Engstrom (WA '60)

 

Bobbi Larsen 
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Doug Larsen (IA '81)

Doug Larsen (IA '81)
made by Bobbi Larsen
made by Clark Smith (IA '82)

Daniel Laverentz (KS '16)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Duane LeTourneau (MN '44) †
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)

Preston Lewis (OK '16)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Robert Lewis (KS '58)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Tracy Lewis (IA '80)
made by Clark Smith (IA '82)

Kurt Lieberknecht (CO '13)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Braden Wilson (CO '13)

Harry Lightner (KS '63)
made by Michael Dikeman (KS '63)

Randy Linville (KS '73)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by William Moody (KY '53)
made by Kenneth Overhults (KY '60)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Gene Lloyd (IA '47)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Jim Lodoen (ND '79)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Andrea Ward

Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Dave Hagen (IA '79)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Steven & Elisabeth Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Mary Claire Mohrfeld

Larry Lounsbery (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Gary Ludwig (IL '64) †
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Don Lunstra (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Robbie Maples (OK '10)
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Thomas Marten (SIU '11)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)
made by Andrea Ward

Tyler Martin (OK '15)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Glenn Matheny (MI '61)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Loys Mather (NE '59)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)

Brad Matt (IA '98)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Brian McCann (MS '95)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Andrea Ward

Dave McClatchey (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Brent McClendon (NC '86)
made by Greg Melia (HON ’16)

Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Thomas Marten (SIU '11)
made by Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Andrea Ward

Jeremy McDaniel (MO '13)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Cody McGlothlin (KY '15)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Billy McIlvain (ID '60)
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)

Miles McKee (KS '49)
made by Clint Blaes (KS '05)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

John McNutt (IA '70)
made by Lynn Henderson (IA '71)

Bruce McPheron 
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Jonathan Meier (WA '12)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Greg Melia (HON '16)  
made by Gabriel Eckert (KS '95)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Les Mergelman (CO '65)
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)

Josh Merryman (IA '05)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Dave Meyring (CO '62) †
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Dennis Micko (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

David Mies (IL '67)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)

John Miller (MN '71)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Channing Mitchell (VT '14)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

Mary Claire Mohrfeld 
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Rob Moline (MN '89)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Jeff Monzu (NE '89)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)

William Moody (KY '53)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by Kenneth Overhults (KY '60)

David Morford (IA '73)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Chuck Morris (IA '71)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)

Jack Morse (MI '61)
made by Tarry Edington (MI '61)

Jason Mott (MO '94)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Allison Rickels

Matthew Moyer (NC '94)
made by Sherrill Brinkley (NC '55)
made by Sherrill Brinkley (NC '55)
made by Sherrill Brinkley (NC '55)
made by Sherrill Brinkley (NC '55)
made by Sherrill Brinkley (NC '55)

Drew Mreen (MO '11)
made by Andrea Ward

Duane Muchmore (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Austin Muchow (KS '12)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)

Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Dennis Mummert (IL '65) †
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)

Peter Mundt (ID '92)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Rick Munson (KS '73)
made by Clint Blaes (KS '05)

Jason Murdock (WY '07)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Richard Murphy (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Ryan Musselman (PU '09)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Erik Niemeier (WP '91)
made by Jeremy Niemeier (WP '02)

Trent Niemeier (WP '99)
made by Jeremy Niemeier (WP '02)

Patrick Nolan (OH '04)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Michaela Norton 
made by Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Ben O'Brien (ID '94)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Matthew O'Callaghan (WA '08)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Bob Off (CO '64)
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Allison Rickels
made by Allison Rickels
made by Nick Rickels (HON '16)
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Hugh Thompson (CO '63)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Linda Off 
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Andrea Ward

Steve Olsen (IA '73)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)

Roger Olson (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Roger & Barb Oplinger (KS '68)
made by Clint Blaes (KS '05)

John Ortner (CO '04)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Ryan Feist (SD '00)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)
made by Dan & Susan Ortner (CO '06)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Steven Ortner (CO '05)
made by Dan & Susan Ortner (CO '06)

Robin Osborn (OK '75)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

John Ourada (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Rudolph Ousley (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Kenneth Overhults (KY '60)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by William Moody (KY '53)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)

William Owen (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Connor Padgett (TAM '15)
made by Will Harris (TAM '14)

Dustin Page 
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Britton Pankratz (MN '15)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Evan Penner (KS '15)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Rod Penner (NE '84)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Tim Penner (KS '79)
made by Clint Blaes (KS '05)
made by Michael Dikeman (KS '63)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Jacob Peterson (CO '13)
made by Braden Wilson (CO '13)

Loren Peterson (NE '75)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Roland Peterson (MN '77)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)

Don Pettengill (MI '58)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Jonathan Peuchen (KS '16)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Bryce Pieters (CO '14)
made by Braden Wilson (CO '13)

Roger Pine (KS '58)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

William Poor (KY '52)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by William Moody (KY '53)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)

Jody Poth 
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Roger Pray (IL '66) †
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)

Steve Priest (OH '99)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Andrew Pringle (KS '16)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Andy Pringnitz (IA '09)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Dwight Raab (PU '80)
made by David Mies (IL '67)
made by Matthew Raab (IL '16)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)

Ron Raikes (IA '62) †
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Rob Rainey (OK '80)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Garrett Reed (OK '14)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Joel Reiman (MN '96)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Jim Reyher (CO '65)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)

Allison Rickels 
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Bill & Kathie Cink
made by Bill & Kathie Cink
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)
made by Shawn Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Nick Rickels (HON '16)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Nick Rickels (HON '16)
made by Bill & Kathie Cink
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Allison Rickels

Judson Ricks (TR '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

John Riley (KS '79) †
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Jim Herbert (TN '61)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Allison Rickels

Joe Ringler (OH '02)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Darren Riskedal (IL '15)
made by David Mies (IL '67)

Mike Ritschard (CO '81)
made by James Rupp (CO '82)

Byron Robertson (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Shawn Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Ryan Feist (SD '00)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by William Moody (KY '53)
made by Kenneth Overhults (KY '60)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Eugene Rodberg (IA '85)
made by Mary Claire Mohrfeld
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Gary Roewe (IA '65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Mark Rose (WA '09)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)
made by Jonathan Meier (WA '12)
made by Lindsay Rose

Mason Russell (OK '16)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Mark Sanborn (OH '81)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Allyn Sapa (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Ron Schaffert (NE '61)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Doug Schemmer (IL '90)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Will Schlosser (KY '16)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Matt Schmiesing (MN '97)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Justin Schmutz (KS '16)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Gary Schniedmiller (WA '68)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Lynwood Schrader (KY '51) †
made by Garry Weston (KY '97)

Jason Schulte (IA '93)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Blake Scism (KS '15)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

Eric Scott (WA '00)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Gary Sears (NE '61)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Cameron Dunlap (NM '93)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jack Thomas (OK '71)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Adam Sharp (OH '94)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Dale Shaw (MI '63)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Wyatt Shaw (OK '15)
made by Terry Graham (OK '75)

Mike Sheely (MN '08)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)

Ian Sheldon (OH '99)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Donald Shepard (MI '56) †
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Fred Shinnick (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Rick Shuler (IA '64)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Clark Siddle (OH '09)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Craig Sims (IL '94)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)

Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Patricia Justice
made by Patricia Justice
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Fay Sims (IL '38) †
made by Pat Justice

Randy Sims (IL '66)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)

David Skarshaug (IA '80)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Clark Smith (IA '82)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Arnold Skelton (TN '60) †
made by Jim Herbert (TN '61)

Bob Skinner (IA '46) †
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Lloyd Slusser (WA '61)
made by Wayne Engstrom (WA '60)

Clark Smith (IA '82)
made by Doug Larsen (IA '81)

Rick Smith (CO '64)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Nathan Smithson (MN '96)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Darl Snyder (IA '42)
made by Jim Herbert (TN '61)

Edward Soukup (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Brent Stammen (OH '12)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Harold Steele (IL '41)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Wayne Steffen (WA '73)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Eric Steiner (PU '98)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Harold Stevens (NE '40) †
made by Harry Erlewine (NE '43)

Ray Stevens (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Jack Stickle (OH '03)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Ken Strausz (WA '63)
made by Mark Rose (WA '09)

Tom Stroschein (ID '57)
made by Wayne Wohler (ID '74)

Noel Stuckman (PU '54)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)

Daniel Suess (SIU '13)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)

Doug Sutton (IA '63)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)

Taylor Symons (KS '06)
made by Justin Crowley (MN '09)
made by Shawn Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Thomas Marten (SIU '11)
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Steve Tamme (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Doug Tenney (OH '74)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Michael Tentis (MN '84)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Ronald Thaden (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Jack Thomas (OK '71)
made by Cameron Dunlap (NM '93)
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)

Charles Thompson (CO '63)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)

Hugh Thompson (CO '63)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)

Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Tom Thurber (NE '60)
made by Roy Frederick (NE '63)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)

Roger Tilberg (SD '66)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Brian Tisch (WA '98)
made by Jared Beck (WA '08)

Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Doug Larsen (IA '81)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)

Irene Tobin 
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Kevin Tobin (IA '79)
made by Kevin Tobin (IA '79)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)

Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Sonny Beck (PU '59)
made by Ken Converse (SD '81)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)
made by Shawn Eagleburger (IA '02)
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Ryan Feist (SD '00)
made by Darrell Godfrey (IA '73)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Jim Herbert (TN '61)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Doug Sims (IL '65)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Kelly Tobin (IA '82)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Kevin Tobin (IA '79)
made by Kevin Tobin (IA '79)
made by Terry Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)

Kevin Tobin (IA '79)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)

Lisa Tobin 
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)

Maureen Tobin 
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)

Terry Tobin (IA '76)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)

Zach Tobin (IA '08)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Bernie Tobin (IA '81)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Kelly & Irene Tobin (IA '82)
made by Terry Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)
made by Terry & Maureen Tobin (IA '76)

Jim Tobin & Gina Heagney (IA '76)
made by Mary Claire Mohrfeld

Jason Topp (KS '05)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Mike Fayhee (IL '67)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Justin Topp (ND '06)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)

John Torres (OH '02)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Chris Henney (OH '97)
made by Tracy Kitchel (OH '97)
made by Greg Melia
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Doug Tenney (OH '74)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

John Toy (NE '77)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Bill Trampe (CO '65)
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)

Harold Tuma (KS '52)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Jeff Muchow (SD '66)

Bradley Turner (VT '14)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

Phillip Underwood (KS '16)
made by Rick Munson (KS '73)

James Vandendriessche (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Al Vannice (MI '63)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Ron Vaske (SD '87)
made by Jeff Davis (SD '78)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Lee Thurber (NE '91)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Dennis Vehe (SD '66)
made by Harold Tuma (KS '52)

Norm Veliquette (MI '63)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)
made by Tarry Edington (MI '61)

Eric Vermeer (Haila)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)

Tom Vincent (IA '80)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)
made by Mary Claire Mohrfeld
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Dusty Volz (SD '03) †
made by Ryan Feist (SD '00)

Bob VonBernuth (CO '65)
made by Joseph Edgar (CO '63)
made by Greg Bamford (CO '67)

Adam Waldron (VT)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

Dan Wampler (OH '96)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Andrea Ward 
made by Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Shannon Washburn (KS '90)
made by Clint Blaes (KS '05)

Washington State Chapter 
made by Ryan McConnaughey (WY '06)

Bob Weber (NE '60)
made by Tom Thurber (NE '60)

Austin Webster (TAM '15)
made by Will Harris (TAM '14)

F. David Wells (ID '62)
made by Laurent Taylor (ID '62)

Bob Wenger (CO '68)
made by Les Mergelman (CO '65)

Pete Wenstrand (IA '70)
made by Lynn Henderson (IA '71)

Tom Wenstrand (IA '67)
made by Lynn Henderson (IA '71)

Garry Weston (KY '97)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Wilbur Frye (KY '77)
made by Dennis Liptrap (KY '62)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)

Chris Wetzell (MN '99)
made by Kent Horsager (MN '81)

Steve Whitty (IA '76)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Emily Wickham 
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Jim Wieland (ND '72)
made by Jim Hendrix (CO '72)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Bob and Linda Off (CO '64)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Shayne Woodard (TT '85)

Bob Wiles (MI '63)
made by Tarry Edington (MI '61)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Robert Wiles (MI '63)

Lincoln Williams (NE '87)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)

David Wills (KY '74)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)

Braden Wilson (CO '13)
made by Drew Goering (KS '07)
made by Tim Hadachek (KS '07)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Kurt Lieberknecht (CO '13)
made by Michaela Norton
made by Andrea Ward
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Roy Wilson (PU '71)
made by Rick Barnes (TT '82)
made by Sonny Beck (PU '59)
made by Patrick Robinson (KY '98)
made by Jack Thomas (OK '71)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by John Torres (OH '02)

Steve Wirth (NE '01)
made by Steven Gangwish (NE '01)

Kevin Wittrock (OK '78)
made by Rob Rainey (OK '80)

Larry Witzel (IA '85)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)

Duane Wolf (IA '89)
made by Steven Lonergan (IA '85)

Phillip Wood (VT)
made by Kyle Dupper (VT '12)

Shayne Woodard (TT '85)
made by Andy Jacobitz (NE '85)
made by Allison Rickels
made by Jeremy Settles (NM '94)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)
made by Jeff Topp (ND '79)
made by Roy Wilson (PU '71)

Brian Woolley (IA '75)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Jake Worcester  (HON ’16)
made by Gabriel Eckert (KS '95)
made by Chad Harris (IA '98)
made by Bob Knief (IL '89)

Clayton Yeutter (NE '49)
made by Michael Dykes (KY '74)
made by Dick Kruse (KS '63)
made by Charles Stuber (NE '49)
made by Jim Tobin (IA '76)

Jim Young (IA'65)
made by Craig Harris (IA '65)

Carl Zulauf (OH '73)
made by John Torres (OH '02)